?

Машу руками - значит, лечу.

Мастерская алхимика-любителя

Social capital

  • less than 10
Name:
edik_lyodoedik
Birthdate:
1986
External Services:
  • edik_lyodoedik@livejournal.com
Schools:
Aka: Madoshi

What can I say?.. I'm a writer, a daughter, a sister, a friend, and an eternal nuiscence. And I'm the center of this particular Universe.

I'm an anime fan, and that covers it all ^____^

If I´m silent, I'm gone forever.


Что мне сказать о себе? Писатель, дочь, сестра, друг, подруга и вечное беспокойство. А еще центр Вселенной.

Ах да, помимо всего прочего, я анимешник.

Если я перестану говорить, я исчезну.

Social capital

  • less than 10

Statistics